Request Demo

Online Data is available as per customs notification no. 128/2004

HS-73181500 Import Data & Import Data Prices Of HS-73181500

Cybex Exim brings you latest and updated Trade Intelligence report of HS-73181500 Import Data from daily updated Export shipment data of india Customs. India Import data is compiled on daily basis from all india ports. India Import Data of is available with a backlog of just 2 days.

Import Data can be used for competitive analysis like Import Prices, Quantity, Pricing, Market Trends, Price Trends, Duty optimization etc.Few Sample Shipment records for HS-73181500 Import Data from India is listed below. Contact on 0120-4517800 for Free sample & Pricing of detailed report.

View Export Data Of HS-73181500

View Import Custom Duty Of HS-73181500

 

You can search with Product name or HS Code or combination of both. Covered 90+ Ports
Data Type
Country
Product Only Words and space is allowed.
HS Code
× 73181500
× united states of america
IMPDATEHS CODEPRODUCT DESCRIPTIONQUANTITYUNITASS FOB VALUEASSESS VALUE USDUNIT PRICE INRFOR COUNTRYIND PORT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HEX HAED SCREW 01471332032.0PCS66.20.933.1UNITED STATES OF AMERICAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:007318150004-6130-08 SCREW HHC 1/4-20 3,GR5 (PARTS FOR HYDRALIC PUMP) (24 PCS)0.4KGS146.52.1306.0UNITED STATES OF AMERICACHENNAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:007318150004-6210-03 SCREW HHC 1/2-13 X 2 (PARTS FOR HYDRALIC PUMP) (60 PCS)3.6KGS2473.735.9687.1UNITED STATES OF AMERICACHENNAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:007318150000-7300-03S CLAMP BAND LARGE (PARTS FOR HYDRALIC PUMP) (80 PCS)6.9KGS6963.2101.21009.1UNITED STATES OF AMERICACHENNAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:007318150004-7330-08S CLAMP BAND LARGE (PARTS FOR HYDRALIC PUMP) (32 PCS)24.2KGS3029.644.0125.1UNITED STATES OF AMERICACHENNAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500460-1951 SCREW6.0NOS887.212.8147.8UNITED STATES OF AMERICACHENNAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:00731815003066310 SCREW,CAPTIVE WASHER CAP SCR, CAP I90.0PCS12299.2178.7136.6UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500(PARTS OF SEATS/ CHAIR) (QTY:15000 PCS)8540465001PR SCREW - FLAT HEAD, M4-1.78 X 12 METRIC FO LINE 000020 CUSTOMER PO LI13.6KGS22619.2328.71661.9UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500(PARTS OF SEATS/ CHAIR) (QTY:4000 PCS)465D80011PR SCREW - MACH,PNH,DOG PT,LKG ELEM,M6X1X20 FO LINE 000160 CUSTOMER PO LI27.2KGS15079.4219.1553.9UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500(PARTS OF SEATS/ CHAIR) (QTY:2000 PCS)465D91011PR SCREW - SHOULDER, SPECIAL, M6 THD FO LINE 000180 CUSTOMER PO LINE 923.5KGS15079.4219.1639.2UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500(PARTS OF SEATS/ CHAIR) (QTY:14000 PCS)465D39011PR SCREW - TPG, M6 X 12 FO LINE 000530 CUSTOMER PO LINE 2744.4KGS52778.1767.11187.3UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW WITH FLANGE (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-A0189900001288.0PCS6203.890.121.5UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HEXAGON BOLT WITH FLANGE (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-A0189903201144.0PCS2101.330.514.5UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HEXAGON SCREW WITH FLANGE (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-A0199901301144.0PCS4903.071.234.0UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500CONICAL SPRING WASHER (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-A0009941725144.0PCS1601.023.211.1UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500ECCENTRIC SCREW (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-A0029903820144.0PCS10706.7155.674.3UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500EXCENTRICAL BOLT (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-A0029903920144.0PCS10906.8158.575.7UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500COLLAR SCREW (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-N000000002353144.0PCS5203.275.636.1UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500SCREW [SCREW,CHRG AIR BYPASS REG SOL VLV (STEEL)] 11588710 FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)25000.0PCS45693.8664.11.8UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500SCREW [SCREW,HFH,M6X1X20(STEEL)] 11588712 FOR MOTOR VEHICLE(CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)126000.0PCS243578.23540.31.9UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500SCREW [SCREW-M8 HEX FLANGE (STEEL)] 11588725 FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)31500.0PCS156386.72273.04.9UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:00731815003902115 SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP SCR,CAP20.0PCS4378.663.6218.9UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500FLANGE BOLT (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-N000000003844288.0PCS7204.5104.725.0UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500COLLAR SCREW (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-N000000003864216.0PCS6904.3100.331.9UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500FLANGE BOLT (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-N000000004026144.0PCS4102.559.628.4UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HEXAGON SCREW (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-N000000004780144.0PCS3502.150.924.3UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500BOLT (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-N000000006341288.0PCS1601.023.25.5UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HEXAGON SCREW (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-N000000006435576.0PCS14409.0209.425.0UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500COLLAR SCREW (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-N000000007083576.0PCS7604.7110.513.2UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500BOLT (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-N000000007857576.0PCS2801.740.74.8UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500FLANGE BOLT (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-N91010501001072.0PCS1250.718.117.3UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500FLANGE BOLT (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-N910105012011144.0PCS3302.047.922.9UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HEXAGON SCREW (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-N910105012016216.0PCS4652.967.621.5UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500FLANGE BOLT (COMPONENTS/PARTS FOR AXELS) (MDL NO.:GLE250CDI) P/N-N910105014018288.0PCS11407.1165.839.6UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:00731815003867393 SCREEN,FILTER SON, FIL7.0PCS3089.444.9441.3UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:00731815003999620 SCREW,STUDDED FLANGE CAP SCREW,HEX FLANGE4.0PCS1084.915.7271.2UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500SCREW [SCREW-M8 HEX FLANGE (STEEL)] 11588726 FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)16200.0PCS103510.01504.56.3UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500SCREW [SCREW - HVY HX FLG HD (STEEL)] 11589300 FOR MOTOR VEHICLE (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)6000.0PCS13816.3200.82.3UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500325388800 SCREW, HEXAGON HEAD CAP1.0PCS225.53.2225.5UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:00731815004096714 SCREW, CAPTIVE WASHER CAP SCREW,CAPTIVE WAS2.0PCS267.73.8133.8UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500SWASSEMBL N 14007-M10X 65 A- 10.9 DBL9440.40 (COMPONENTS / PARTS FOR ENGINE & AXELS) (MDL:GLS350D) P/N-N000000003036.0PCS736.510.720.4UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HXRD SCREW MBN 10143-M 6 MAT X 20-8.8DBL9440.40 (COMPONENTS / PARTS FOR ENGINE & AXELS) (MDL:GLS350D) P/N-N000000004636.0PCS100.41.42.7UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HXRD SCREW .MBN 10143-M 6 DTX 69-10.9 DBL9440.40(COMPONENTS / PARTS FOR ENGINE & AXELS) (MDL:GLS350D) P/N-N0000000027536.0PCS301.34.38.3UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HXRD SCREW MBN 10228-M 6X 35- 8.8 DBL9440.40 (COMPONENTS / PARTS FOR ENGINE & AXELS) (MDL:GLS350D) P/N-N000000001418.0PCS117.11.76.5UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HXRD SCREW .MBN 10143-M 8 DTX 34-10.9 DBL9440.40 (COMPONENTS / PARTS FOR ENGINE & AXELS) (MDL:GLS350D) P/N-N000000001154.0PCS351.55.16.5UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HXRD SCREW .MBN 10143-M 6 DTX 23-10.9 DBL9440.40 (COMPONENTS / PARTS FOR ENGINE & AXELS) (MDL:GLS350D) P/N-N000000001136.0PCS133.91.93.7UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HXRD SCREW .MBN 10143-M 6 DTX 19-10.9 DBL9440.40 (COMPONENTS / PARTS FOR ENGINE & AXELS) (MDL:GLS350D) P/N-N000000001190.0PCS251.03.62.7UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HXRD SCREW MBN 10143-M 8 MAT X 25-8.8DBL9440.40 (COMPONENTS / PARTS FOR ENGINE & AXELS) (MDL:GLS350D) P/N-N000000004618.0PCS100.41.45.5UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HXRD SCREW .MBN 10143-M 6 DTX 15-10.9 DBL9440.40 (COMPONENTS / PARTS FOR ENGINE & AXELS) (MDL:GLS350D) P/N-N0000000011108.0PCS301.34.32.7UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500SCREW WITH ROUNDED HEXALOBULAR HEAD (COMPONENTS / PARTS FORENGINE & AXELS) (MDL:GLS350D) P/N-A000990670354.0PCS1807.826.233.4UNITED STATES OF AMERICAJNPT