Request Demo

Online Data is available as per customs notification no. 128/2004

HS-73181500 Import Data & Import Data Prices Of HS-73181500

Cybex Exim brings you latest and updated Trade Intelligence report of HS-73181500 Import Data from daily updated Export shipment data of india Customs. India Import data is compiled on daily basis from all india ports. India Import Data of is available with a backlog of just 2 days.

Import Data can be used for competitive analysis like Import Prices, Quantity, Pricing, Market Trends, Price Trends, Duty optimization etc.Few Sample Shipment records for HS-73181500 Import Data from India is listed below. Contact on 0120-4517800 for Free sample & Pricing of detailed report.

View Export Data Of HS-73181500

View Import Custom Duty Of HS-73181500

 

You can search with Product name or HS Code or combination of both. Covered 90+ Ports
Data Type
Country
Product Only Words and space is allowed.
HS Code
× 73181500
× mumbai-air
IMPDATEHS CODEPRODUCT DESCRIPTIONQUANTITYUNITASS FOB VALUEASSESS VALUE USDUNIT PRICE INRFOR COUNTRYIND PORT
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500ONE SIDE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 (OW010412) { 200 PCS }0.2KGS4963.972.124819.5JAPANMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500ONE SIDE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 (OW010412) { 300 PCS }0.3KGS7445.8108.224819.5JAPANMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500BUSHING-WHITE PT 1/4XPT1/8 46 { PCS }6.0KGS4210.061.1701.6JAPANMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HEX SOC HD CAP SCREW M12X35 (1.25P FINE) { 280 PCS }12.6KGS11944.4173.6947.9JAPANMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500PHS M3X6 PW (OD 6-THK0.5)-SW ROHS { 3500 PCS }2.2KGS3257.547.31480.7JAPANMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HEX HAED SCREW 01471332032.0PCS66.20.933.1UNITED STATES OF AMERICAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500BOLT GESTAMP (22500 PCS)807.7KGS298456.44338.0369.4FRANCEMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:007318150006509794AA SC/HEX FLG HD-HEADER PT (AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE)253.0NOS12448.0180.949.2MEXICOMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500SB-2555TRG SCREW (TOOLS)10.0PCS507.27.350.7JAPANMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:00731815000934509014 WASHER1000.0PCS4416.764.14.4GERMANYMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:00731815000991832441 HEAD SCREW400.0PCS4393.263.810.9GERMANYMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500SCREW KVX01 [FOC] [SPARE PARTS FOR DOSING PUMP]8.0PCS24.30.33.0ITALYMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HEX SCREW-11820970 (CRANE PARTS) (COO:ITALY)120.0PCS87769.61275.7731.4FRANCEMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500MV000188 #M5 X 12MM HEX SOCKET CAP SCREW3.0PCS4.60.01.5CANADAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500BOLT 31283069551.0PCS23955.6348.123955.6SWEDENMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500RETAINING RING N0004720950001.0NOS183.12.6183.1UNITED STATES OF AMERICAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HEX U NUT (SIZE M10)70.0NOS9464.3137.5135.2JAPANMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500COUPFILGM BOLT CROPPERS (CM559507) (15 PCE @ EUR 14.5700 EACH)40.8KGS36214.7526.3885.6FRANCEMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500SB-40125TRN SCREW (TOOLS)30.0PCS1521.722.150.7JAPANMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:00731815000991937291 SCREW13000.0PCS13972.7203.01.0GERMANYMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HEX SOCK SCREW 02111215008.0PCS214.63.126.8UNITED STATES OF AMERICAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500MV000214 #M6 X 20MM HEX SOCKET CAP SCREW2.0PCS4.60.02.3CANADAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500(FOC) SCREW DIN 7991-M20X60-10.9-VZ (SPARE PARTS)6.0PCS2464.535.8410.7GERMANYMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:00731815000991826639 MUSHROOM HEAD SCREW3000.0PCS5988.387.01.9GERMANYMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:007318150012-SIDED SCREW-7381694 (SPARES FOR EARTHMOVING MACHINES)4.0PCS1725.725.0431.4SWITZERLANDMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500MV000141 STAINLESS STEEL M3 X 12MM ROUND HEAD SCREW4.0PCS12.20.13.0CANADAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HEX U NUT (SIZE M16)400.0NOS90624.11317.2226.5JAPANMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500SCREW 01220-40514 (SPARE PARTS FOR KOMATSU CONSTRUCTION AND MINING MACHINERY )3.0PCS26.70.38.9JAPANMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500SB-40125TRN SCREW (TOOLS)10.0PCS507.27.350.7JAPANMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500334-9334 BOLT (PARTS FOR EARTH MOVING EQUIPMENT)3.0PCS738.410.7246.1UNITED STATES OF AMERICAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:00731815008T-0271 BOLT (PARTS FOR EARTH MOVING EQUIPMENT)10.0PCS1616.023.4161.6UNITED STATES OF AMERICAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500HEX U NUT (SIZE M10)25.0NOS511.57.420.4JAPANMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500NUT M3 BS NIR (I) FOR KR2 CODE NO. 9925581.0PCS1065.515.41065.5JAPANMUMBAI AIR
23/11/2016 00:00:0073181500SCREW 82607/44438.3-824 (25 PCS)0.0KGS3665.453.256392.1GERMANYMUMBAI AIR
23/11/2016 00:00:0073181500R900006324 SCREW PLUG DIN906-R1/8-ST (FOR CAPTIVE USE)1.0PCS78.21.178.2GERMANYMUMBAI AIR
23/11/2016 00:00:0073181500BOLT, 1/2" X 2-1/2", C/W SPRING WASHER, HDG A325, HALF THREADED (OILWELL EQUIPMENT)20.0NOS1290.518.764.5UNITED KINGDOMMUMBAI AIR
23/11/2016 00:00:0073181500SCREWS > 6MM 82605/35174.3-825 (52 PCS)0.3KGS11129.2161.733441.1SWITZERLANDMUMBAI AIR
23/11/2016 00:00:00731815003161896 SCREW, STUDDED FLANGE CAP200.0PCS20188.3293.4100.9UNITED STATES OF AMERICAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/2016 00:00:00731815007129906491 TORX BOLT20.0PCS5377.078.1268.8GERMANYMUMBAI AIR
23/11/2016 00:00:0073181500720573903010 SCREW (SPARE PART FOR SEAMING MACHINES)2.0NOS45.50.622.7ITALYMUMBAI AIR
23/11/2016 00:00:007318150006626 HEX.HEAD SCREW M6X10 DIN 933 10.9 GALV. - PARTS OF COMPRESSOR [CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION]90.0PCS4016.758.344.6GERMANYMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500FRICTION RING (ASSYEMBLY INCLUDES ) ITEM NO.BPFR 1066 000 AO(SPARE PARTS FOR COATING PLANT)20.0PCS99677.21448.74983.8NETHERLANDSMUMBAI AIR
23/11/2016 00:00:0073181500009410 45-ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE MIT INNENSECHSKANT - SHR-ZYL-ISO4762-A2/70-IS8-M10X25-11.0SET1901.327.61901.3GERMANYMUMBAI AIR
23/11/2016 00:00:0073181500009416 60-ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE MIT INNENSECHSKANT - SHR-ZYL-ISO4762-A2/70-IS14-M16X60-125.0PCS3384.149.1135.3GERMANYMUMBAI AIR
23/11/2016 00:00:0073181500SCREW 4401 (SHIPS SPARE FOR M.V SEAWAYS 9)12.0NOS6890.2100.1574.1NORWAYMUMBAI AIR
23/11/2016 00:00:00731815003022148 SCREW, HEX AGON HEAD CAP1.0PCS21.10.321.1UNITED STATES OF AMERICAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/2016 00:00:0073181500COUNTERSUNK BOLT, 0011047 (SPARE PART FOR INDUSTRIAL MIXER)2.0PCS28.90.414.4GERMANYMUMBAI AIR
23/11/2016 00:00:0073181500921.090.610 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M4X20 (SPARES PARTS FOR SHUTTLELESS LOOMS-ITEMA SHUTTLELESS LOOMS)200.0NOS1480.221.57.4SWITZERLANDMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500SCREW,PHPH,6-32X1/4,SS10.0NOS55.60.85.5UNITED STATES OF AMERICAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/2016 00:00:0073181500464080924 LOCK WASHER400.0PCS5852.885.014.6GERMANYMUMBAI AIR