HS Code 8517 Import Data India India BANGALORE-AIR | HS Code 8517 Importers Custom Data

Online Data is available as per customs notification no. 128/2004

HS-8517 Import Data & Import Data Prices Of HS-8517

Cybex Exim brings you latest and updated Trade Intelligence report of HS-8517 Import Data from daily updated Export shipment data of india Customs. India Import data is compiled on daily basis from all india ports. India Import Data of is available with a backlog of just 2 days.

Import Data can be used for competitive analysis like Import Prices, Quantity, Pricing, Market Trends, Price Trends, Duty optimization etc.Few Sample Shipment records for HS-8517 Import Data from India is listed below. Contact on 0120-4517800 for Free sample & Pricing of detailed report.

View Export Data Of HS-8517

View Import Custom Duty Of HS-8517

 

You can search with Product name or HS Code or combination of both. Covered 90+ Ports
Data Type
Country
Product Only Words and space is allowed.
HS Code
× 8517
× bangalore-air
PRODUCT DESCRIPTIONIMPDATEHS CODEQUANTITYUNITASS FOB VALUEASSESS VALUE USDUNIT PRICE INRFOR COUNTRYIND PORT
F01U064460 - VIP X 1600 XF 4CH ENC MOD W AUDIO/BLINX22/11/2016851762904.0PCS137102.61992.734275.6CHINABANGALORE AIR
F01U147703 - MKP 12LK BLK 4F NO CORD22/11/2016851762906.0PCS260054.63779.843342.4CHINABANGALORE AIR
F01U118566 - 4030M 2CH IFB BELTPACK MATRIX22/11/2016851762904.0PCS21480.1312.25370.0CHINABANGALORE AIR
FAP U421EV WITH B1 IC NETWORKING EQUIPMENTSTPIB IMP 17112016 0059 28951 DT 17 11 201622/11/2016851769905.0NOS137192.71994.027438.5TAIWANBANGALORE AIR
FAP U423EV WITH B1 IC NETWORKING EQUIPMENT22/11/2016851769905.0NOS148976.12165.329795.2TAIWANBANGALORE AIR
CISCO CATALYST 3650 24 PORT DATA 4 X 1G UPLINK IP BASE(ECCN:5A002A.1)22/11/2016851762902.0NOS226221.33288.1113110.6SINGAPOREBANGALORE AIR
CATALYST 2960 X 24 GIG 4 X 1G SFP. LAN BASE (ECCN:5A992.A)22/11/2016851762904.0NOS86834.51262.121708.6SINGAPOREBANGALORE AIR
1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOV(ECCN:5A991)22/11/2016851769705.0NOS106131.01542.621226.2SINGAPOREBANGALORE AIR
1000 BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEVER MODULE MMF 850MM COM (ECCN:5A99122/11/2016851769704.0NOS56247.4817.514061.8SINGAPOREBANGALORE AIR
SFP-GE-T= : 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)22/11/20168517709044.0NOS377335.45484.58575.8UNITED STATES OF AMERICABANGALORE AIR
9600 SBM24(700462518 P/N:F45-0333-M00(AVAYA ONE- X TM DESKPHONE EDITION FOR SBM24 BUTTON MODULE)22/11/201685176290300.0PCS1636964.923793.05456.5SINGAPOREBANGALORE AIR
MNJ12ZM/A-APPLE WATCH BAND 38 COCOA SPORT BND SM/M-(ORDER NO. AAR/CUS/12/2016 DT: 18/03/16)22/11/20168517709010.0PCS17629.9256.21762.9CHINABANGALORE AIR
C1-WS3850-48P/K9 CISCO ONE CATALYST 3850 48 PORT POE22/11/2016851769904.0NOS964270.614015.5241067.6CHINABANGALORE AIR
Y5627 CARD ASM, FIBER CHANNEL SWITCH/DIRECTOR, SAN, F/ADP (LAN ADAPTER CARD) (WARRANTY/MAINTENANCE SUPPORT PURPOSE)22/11/2016851770101.0PCS21892.1318.121892.1UNITED STATES OF AMERICABANGALORE AIR
PA26101602 MELLANOX 100GBE 1U ETHERNET SWITCH22/11/2016851769902.0NOS486416.07070.0243208.0CHINABANGALORE AIR
TOUCH UI ASSY CARE 040-104798 P5119 - PARTS OF MOBILE PHONE NOT FOR SALE22/11/2016851770902.0NOS1325.819.2662.9GERMANYBANGALORE AIR
IP PHONE H/W ONLY WITH PROGRAMMABLE LEYS, W/H WLL BE CNTD TOLOCAL AREA N/W&ITS USED/CNTG IPPBX/EPPBX/LOCAL/DOMESTIC CALL22/11/2016851762901.0PCS420.86.1420.8CHINABANGALORE AIR
TOUCH PANEL - PARTS OF MOBILE PHONE NOT FOR SALE22/11/201685177090100.0NOS75880.81102.9758.8GERMANYBANGALORE AIR
076-00292 SVC,UDO RETROFIT KIT,IPHONE (IPHONE COMPONENT) (GOODS ARE MEANT FOR WARRANTY PURPOSE) (NO LOADING AS PER O/A22/11/201685177090100.0UNT166603.12421.51666.0CHINABANGALORE AIR
FIREWALL APPLIANCE 3200 NEXT GENERATION THREAT PREVENTION APPLIANCE FOR HA, CPAP-SG3200-NGTP-HA22/11/2016851762901.0NOS250156.73636.0250156.7TAIWANBANGALORE AIR
QFX10002 SWITCH 36 QSFP 40GE PORTS AC PS(QFX10002-36Q)(NTWRKING EQPTS)(U/PRICE CI$6508.12)22/11/2016851769902.0NOS6462384.093930.03231192.0MALAYSIABANGALORE AIR
24644R (ACCESSORIES) BOM FINAL ASSY MAXI DEMO BOARD(PCB)22/11/2016851770101.0NOS3203.446.53203.4UNITED STATES OF AMERICABANGALORE AIR
PEBBLE 2 HEART RATE SMARTWATCH-BLACK/FLAME 1002-0006522/11/20168517629050.0PCS274717.13992.95494.3UNITED STATES OF AMERICABANGALORE AIR
90Y9392 NETWORK EQUIPMENT, SWITCH UNIT, LIMITED CRYPTO (SWITCH(NETWORKING SWITCH)) (WARRANTY/MAINTENANCE SUPPORT PURPOSE22/11/2016851769901.0PCS57591.2837.057591.2CHINABANGALORE AIR
CARE DISP & WIND FRAME ASSY BLACK -PARTS OF MOBILE PHONE NOT FOR SALE22/11/2016851770903.0NOS10170.9147.83390.3GERMANYBANGALORE AIR
CARE A COVER AND TOUCH ASSEMBLY- PARTS OF MOBILE PHONE NOT FOR SALE22/11/2016851770901.0NOS869.212.6869.2GERMANYBANGALORE AIR
FRU,MAIN BOARD ,HTC ENGLISH - 99HAJU004-02 -PARTS OF MOBILE PHONE NOT FOR SALE22/11/2016851770902.0NOS14503.5210.87251.7TAIWANBANGALORE AIR
JD118B HP X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER (WIRED TECHNOLOGY)(NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) (B/A 3853,BG-963)23/11/2016851762902.0PCS25050.4364.112525.2MALAYSIABANGALORE AIR
MN8X2HN/A MODEL NO: A1778 IPHONE 7 BLACK 32GB-HIN (MOBILE PHONES) (FOR RETAIL SALE)23/11/201685171290100.0UNT3264600.747450.532646.0CHINABANGALORE AIR
REPAIR & RETURN FOR DEFECTIVE GOODS-6200 2XGE+4XFE L2 SWITCH (S/N:M7525917)23/11/2016851762901.0NOS55242.9802.955242.9UNITED STATES OF AMERICABANGALORE AIR
REPAIR & RETURN FOR DEFECTIVE GOODS -6200 R1.0 AGG 1X2.5G +2X155M (S/N: NNTMDATJ4836 )23/11/2016851762901.0NOS44152.6641.744152.6UNITED STATES OF AMERICABANGALORE AIR
PTX5000 CHASSIS ENHANCED MID-PLANE(CHAS-MP2-PTX5K-S)(U/PRICE CI$9615.44)(NETWORKING EQUIPTS)23/11/2016851769901.0NOS2048280.029771.52048280.0MALAYSIABANGALORE AIR
MP0D2HN/A MODEL NO: A1757 APPLE WATCH S2 38MM SPGR AL BLACKSP-HIN (FOR RETAIL SALE)23/11/20168517629020.0UNT405672.45896.420283.6CHINABANGALORE AIR
100G LR4 OPTICS(JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4)(NTWRKING EQPTS)(U/PRICE CI$1833.01)23/11/2016851769904.0NOS3335424.048480.0833856.0CHINABANGALORE AIR
DCM P/N: AEM-DCM0XXXX-40K/DCM-F-C-40-SC/UPC-00 (FOR DWDM TELECOMM UNICATION EQUIPMENT)23/11/20168517699011.0PCS225988.83284.720544.4CHINABANGALORE AIR
6GK1162-3AA00 6501 COMMUNICATION PROCESSOR CP 162323/11/2016851762901.0PCS28279.5411.028279.5GERMANYBANGALORE AIR
JG934A HP 5130-48G-4SFP+ EI SWITCH IN EN(PART FOR NETWORKINGEQUIPMENT)23/11/2016851762902.0PCS259233.33767.9129616.6MALAYSIABANGALORE AIR
(FOC) 1HY9ZZZ0426.X LSI CACHEVAULT FLASH MODULE (F23/11/2016851762901.0NOS37801.2549.437801.2CHINABANGALORE AIR
CISCO ISR 4351 (3GE3NIM2SM4G FLASH4G DRAMIPB), ISR4351/K923/11/2016851762901.0NOS427737.76217.1427737.7CHINABANGALORE AIR
MN8X2HN/A MODEL NO: A1778 IPHONE 7 BLACK 32GB-HIN (MOBILE PHONES) (FOR RETAIL SALE)23/11/201685171290100.0UNT3265820.247468.332658.2CHINABANGALORE AIR
BOOSTER AMPLIFIER P/N:EDFA-MW-BA-40-25-20-09-NA-LC/UPC (FOR DWDM TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT )23/11/20168517699030.0PCS1168907.916989.938963.5CHINABANGALORE AIR
6NH9720-3AA01-0XX0 6501 MODEM MD720, GSM/GPRS, 2G MOBILE RADIO MODEM23/11/2016851762901.0PCS10753.0156.210753.0GERMANYBANGALORE AIR
OS-7750 SRA8/8 R14.0 OS LICENSE ELE000601 SW(FOR TELECOM N/WUSE)(NON SDH)23/11/2016851770906.0PCS184029.72674.830671.6FRANCEBANGALORE AIR
455883-B21 HP BLADESYSTEM C-CLASS 10GB SFP+SR TRANSCEIVER((WIRED TECHNOLOGY)NETWRK EQP)23/11/2016851762904.0PCS113324.51647.128331.1CHINABANGALORE AIR
(FOC) IMM--7210 SAS-R-B 100GB QSFP MSI-3HE10581AA (PARTS OF TELECOM EQUIPMENTS WITH ACCESSORIES)23/11/2016851770907.0NOS29184.9424.14169.2UNITED STATES OF AMERICABANGALORE AIR
503124 PARTS OF WIRELESS MICROPHONE-EM 100 G3-A-X RACK RECEIVER23/11/2016851762901.0PCS9900.0143.89900.0GERMANYBANGALORE AIR
INVOXIA AUDIOOFFICE SV20407951(TELEPHONE ATTACHMENTS)23/11/20168517697032.0NOS198394.72883.66199.8CHINABANGALORE AIR
(ASR1001-HX) CISCO ASR1001-HX SYSTEM,8X10GE+8X1GE,2XP/S (STPIB/IMP/27102016/0086/26637,DT:27/10/16)(N/W EQUIP W/ACCESS)23/11/2016851769302.0NOS3781711.654966.71890855.8SINGAPOREBANGALORE AIR
J9766C HP 4120 IP PHONE LYNC DESK PHONE23/11/20168517699051.0NOS279896.24068.25488.1SINGAPOREBANGALORE AIR
VIA-CONNECT-PRO(20-0004000)WIRELESS PRESENTATION AND COLLABORATION SOLUTION23/11/20168517629012.0NOS277674.04035.923139.5ISRAELBANGALORE AIR