Online Data is available as per customs notification no. 128/2004

HS-85176990 Import Data & Import Data Prices Of HS-85176990

Cybex Exim brings you latest and updated Trade Intelligence report of HS-85176990 Import Data from daily updated Export shipment data of india Customs. India Import data is compiled on daily basis from all india ports. India Import Data of is available with a backlog of just 2 days.

Import Data can be used for competitive analysis like Import Prices, Quantity, Pricing, Market Trends, Price Trends, Duty optimization etc.Few Sample Shipment records for HS-85176990 Import Data from India is listed below. Contact on 0120-4517800 for Free sample & Pricing of detailed report.

View Export Data Of HS-85176990

View Import Custom Duty Of HS-85176990

 

You can search with Product name or HS Code or combination of both. Covered 90+ Ports
Data Type
Country
Product Only Words and space is allowed.
HS Code
× 85176990
IMPDATEHS CODEPRODUCT DESCRIPTIONQUANTITYUNITASS FOB VALUEASSESS VALUE USDUNIT PRICE INRFOR COUNTRYIND PORT
22/11/201669908517FAP U421EV WITH B1 IC NETWORKING EQUIPMENTSTPIB IMP 17112016 0059 28951 DT 17 11 20165.0NOS137192.71994.027438.5TAIWANBANGALORE AIR
22/11/201669908517FAP U423EV WITH B1 IC NETWORKING EQUIPMENT5.0NOS148976.12165.329795.2TAIWANBANGALORE AIR
22/11/201669908517H9Y3P - COMPUTER SWITCH [FOR RETAIL SALE]1.0NOS300857.34372.9300857.3MALAYSIAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201669908517TELEPHONE, AUTELDAC-5 STANDARD SAFE COMPLETE WITH STEEL ARMORED CORD1.0NOS49901.5725.349901.5UNITED KINGDOMCHENNAI SEA
22/11/201669908517
NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE - FORTINET -2 X 10GE SFP+SLOTS 8 X GE RJ45 8 X GE SFP SLOTS - P/NO. FG-6 Read More..
2.0PCS649266.49437.0324633.2TAIWANCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517
NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE - FORTINET - 6 X GE RJ45 PORTS,(INCL 8 X FORTIASIC- ACCELERTED PORTS 2X Read More..
2.0PCS335684.84879.1167842.4TAIWANCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE - FORTINET - LX TRANSCEIVER MODULE - P/NO. FG-TRANS-LX2.0PCS5431.278.92715.6TAIWANCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517
NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE - FORTINET - 10 X GE RJ45 PORTS,(INCL 16 LAN PORTS, 2 X WAN PORTS FORTIA Read More..
2.0PCS225549.53278.3112774.7TAIWANCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517
NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE - FORTINET - HARDWARE PLUS 1 YEAR 8X5 FORTICARE AND FORTIGUARD BUNDLE - Read More..
25.0PCS2364670.634370.294586.8TAIWANCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517
NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE - FORTINET - HARDWARE PLUS 1 YEAR 8X5 FORTICARE AND FORTIGUARD UTM BUNDL Read More..
1.0PCS118491.11722.2118491.1TAIWANCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517
NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE - FORTINET - HARDWARE PLUS 1YEAR 8X5 FORTICARE AND FORTIGUARD UTM BUNDLE Read More..
5.0PCS823255.711965.9164651.1TAIWANCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517760960 EDGE 1U HOUSING, 3-TRAY (EDGE-01U-SP)8.0PCS123243.91791.315405.4MEXICOCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517761117 PRETIUM EDGE 2U HOUSING (EDGE-02U)4.0PCS104723.91522.126180.9MEXICOCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517726725 EDGE 72F MTP PANELS SMF/UPC (EDGE-CP72-U1)672.0PCS2538391.036895.23777.3MEXICOCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517
WS-C2960X-48FPS-L CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE POE 740W,4X1G SFP,LAN BASE (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT WITH STA Read More..
2.0SET442638.56433.6221319.2CHINADELHI AIR
22/11/201669908517TRANSCEIVER - PF911 (CUS, ADPT, SFP, 1000BT, CU, GEN2) (FORRETAIL SALE)40.0NOS63928.9929.21598.2CHINADELHI AIR
22/11/201669908517TRANSCEIVER - RK0CX (CUS, XCVR, SFP+, 10G, SR) (FOR RETAIL SALE)52.0NOS43179.8627.6830.3CHINADELHI AIR
22/11/201669908517
CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE POE 370W, 4X1G SFP,LAN BASE-NON CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH (NETWORKING EQUIPME Read More..
1.0NOS57979.0842.757979.0CHINADELHI AIR
22/11/201669908517
CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE POE 740W, 4X1G SFP,LAN BASE-NON CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH (NETWORKING EQUIPME Read More..
2.0NOS239355.83479.0119677.9CHINADELHI AIR
22/11/201669908517
CISCO CATALYST 3850 24 PORT DATA IP SERVICES-NON-CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH (LAN BASE)(NETWORKING EQUI Read More..
2.0NOS381080.95538.9190540.4CHINADELHI AIR
22/11/201669908517
CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE,4X1G SFP,LAN BASE-NON CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT WITH AC Read More..
1.0NOS43461.7631.743461.7CHINADELHI AIR
22/11/201669908517
NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE - FORTINET - HARDWARE PLUS 1 YEAR 8X5 FORTICARE AND FORTIGUARD UTM BUNDL Read More..
15.0PCS340018.04942.122667.8TAIWANCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517
NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE - FORTINET - HARDWARE PLUS 1 YEAR 24X7 FORTICARE AND FORTIGUARD UTM BUND Read More..
1.0PCS50230.6730.050230.6TAIWANCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517
NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE - FORTINET - HARDWARE PLUS 3 YEAR 8X5 FORTICARE AND FORTIGUARD UTM BUNDL Read More..
1.0PCS162203.62357.6162203.6TAIWANCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517
NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE - FORTINET - 10XGE RJ45 PORTS (INCLDNG 7X INTERNAL PORTS, 2XWAN PORTS, 1 Read More..
5.0PCS113339.31647.322667.8TAIWANCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517
NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE - FORTINET - HARDWARE PLUS 1 YEAR 8X5 FORTICARE AND FORTIGUARD UTM BUNDL Read More..
1.0PCS52053.5756.552053.5TAIWANCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517ROUTER PARTS - ( NIM-4MFT-T1/E1 4 PORT MULTIFLEX TRUNK VOICE/CLEAR-CHANNEL DATA T1/E1 MODULE )2.0PCS214456.33117.0107228.1CHINACHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517ROUTER PARTS - ( PVDM4-256 256-CHANNEL DSP MODULE )2.0PCS531266.97721.9265633.4CHINACHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517ROUTER PARTS - ( NIM-4FXS 4-PORT NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE-FXS,FXS-E AND DIS )2.0PCS48740.0708.424370.0CHINACHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517ROUTER PARTS - ( PVDM4-256= 256-CHANNEL DSP MODULE )2.0PCS530659.77713.0265329.8CHINACHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517
NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE - FORTINET - HARDWARE PLUS 1 YEAR 8X5 FORTICARE AND FORTIGUARD UTM BUNDL Read More..
10.0PCS473138.76877.047313.8TAIWANCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517
NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS WITH ACCESSORIES - CISCO - ISR4351/K9- CISCO ISR 4351(3G3,3NIM,SL-4350-IPB-K9 Read More..
1.0SET234080.73402.3234080.7SINGAPOREMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201669908517C1-WS3850-48P/K9 CISCO ONE CATALYST 3850 48 PORT POE4.0NOS964270.614015.5241067.6CHINABANGALORE AIR
22/11/201669908517PA26101602 MELLANOX 100GBE 1U ETHERNET SWITCH2.0NOS486416.07070.0243208.0CHINABANGALORE AIR
22/11/201669908517UPORT 1650-16/EU V1.3.1 16 PORT USB TO SERIAL HUB EU PLUG COMMUNICATION DEVICE2.0PCS66665.4968.933332.7TAIWANMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201669908517PARTS OF SWITCHES AND ROUTERS CUS,SWT,DMPUIQ-VMCHS,SIP,USB 850986416/ FRC4H (NOT FOR RERAIL SALE)2.0PCS12077.0175.56038.5CHINACHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517QFX10002 SWITCH 36 QSFP 40GE PORTS AC PS(QFX10002-36Q)(NTWRKING EQPTS)(U/PRICE CI$6508.12)2.0NOS6462384.093930.03231192.0MALAYSIABANGALORE AIR
22/11/201669908517DMC-G550SC 10/100/1000M MEDIA CONVERTER EXTERNAL POWER MULTI-MODE 550M SC500.0PCS614415.08930.41228.8CHINAGOA AIR
22/11/201669908517
NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE - FORTINET - INDOOR WIRELESS AP-1 X GE RJ45 PORT, DUAL RADIO (802.11) - Read More..
24.0PCS376026.85465.515667.7TAIWANCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517
NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE - FORTINET - HARDWARE PLUS 1 YEAR 24X7 FORTICARE AND FORTIGUARD UTM BUND Read More..
14.0PCS398169.75787.328440.6TAIWANCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517760991 EDGE 4U HOUSING (EDGE-04U)21.0PCS794852.311553.037850.1MEXICOCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517
ASA5525-FPWR-K9 ASA 5525-X WITH FIREPOWER SERVICES 8GE AC 3DES/AES SSD [INBUILT] [SECURITY APPLIANC Read More..
1.0NOS213273.23099.9213273.2MEXICOCHENNAI AIR
22/11/201669908517
90Y9392 NETWORK EQUIPMENT, SWITCH UNIT, LIMITED CRYPTO (SWITCH(NETWORKING SWITCH)) (WARRANTY/MAINTE Read More..
1.0PCS57591.2837.057591.2CHINABANGALORE AIR
22/11/201669908517ADAM-4018+-BE DAT ACCQUISITION UNIT SERIAL INTERFACE COMMUNICATION DEVICE1.0PCS9992.6145.29992.6TAIWANMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201669908517WALKIE TALKIE10.0NOS20703.7300.92070.3CHINABANGALORE ICD
23/11/201669908517NETWORKING / SWITCH EQUIPMENT - ( JNP-10G-SR-8PACK OPTICS BUNDLE PACK OF 8X10G-SR )4.0PCS706657.810271.1176664.4CHINACHENNAI AIR
23/11/201669908517
MDU208A WITH 8 PCS OF SC/PC SM ADAPTER, WITHOUT PIGTAILAND PLC ADAPTER WILL BE INSTALLED IN THE BOX Read More..
40.0PCS17134.3249.0428.3CHINACHENNAI AIR
23/11/201669908517PTX5000 CHASSIS ENHANCED MID-PLANE(CHAS-MP2-PTX5K-S)(U/PRICE CI$9615.44)(NETWORKING EQUIPTS)1.0NOS2048280.029771.52048280.0MALAYSIABANGALORE AIR
23/11/201669908517100G LR4 OPTICS(JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4)(NTWRKING EQPTS)(U/PRICE CI$1833.01)4.0NOS3335424.048480.0833856.0CHINABANGALORE AIR
23/11/201669908517DCM P/N: AEM-DCM0XXXX-40K/DCM-F-C-40-SC/UPC-00 (FOR DWDM TELECOMM UNICATION EQUIPMENT)11.0PCS225988.83284.720544.4CHINABANGALORE AIR