Online Data is available as per customs notification no. 128/2004

HS-90011000 Import Data & Import Data Prices Of HS-90011000

Cybex Exim brings you latest and updated Trade Intelligence report of HS-90011000 Import Data from daily updated Export shipment data of india Customs. India Import data is compiled on daily basis from all india ports. India Import Data of is available with a backlog of just 2 days.

Import Data can be used for competitive analysis like Import Prices, Quantity, Pricing, Market Trends, Price Trends, Duty optimization etc.Few Sample Shipment records for HS-90011000 Import Data from India is listed below. Contact on 0120-4517800 for Free sample & Pricing of detailed report.

View Export Data Of HS-90011000

View Import Custom Duty Of HS-90011000

 

You can search with Product name or HS Code or combination of both. Covered 90+ Ports
Data Type
Country
Product Only Words and space is allowed.
HS Code
× 90011000
IMPDATEHS CODEPRODUCT DESCRIPTIONQUANTITYUNITASS FOB VALUEASSESS VALUE USDUNIT PRICE INRFOR COUNTRYIND PORT
22/11/20161000900100MN511 ECO LENOVO 10M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE (FIBRE OPTIC CABLE)8.0UNT5261.876.4657.7CHINAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201610009001AJ835A HP 2M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE)2.0PCS2870.541.71435.2CHINACHENNAI AIR
22/11/20161000900150117759 KFX-ETC-320 PLASTIC FIBER OPTICS TYPE DIFFUSE REFLECTIVE5.0PCS4521.665.7904.3GERMANYDELHI AIR
22/11/201610009001OPTIC FIBRE CABLE (10 KM)10000.0MTR41836.1608.04.1CHINAJNPT
22/11/201610009001SEMI FINISHED CABLE (40 KM)40000.0MTR41836.1608.01.0CHINAJNPT
22/11/201610009001
MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM N.W. 11280 KGS (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (FOR TELECOMNI Read More..
165000.0MTR2301379.233450.213.9CHINADELHI PPG ICD
22/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U262M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 262M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0NOS263994.63837.1263994.6CHINAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U143M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 143M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0NOS177617.52581.6177617.5CHINAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201610009001G909048GLZ55U098M 48F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 98M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0NOS57438.7834.857438.7CHINAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201610009001
MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM N.W. 10850 KGS (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (FOR TELECOMNI Read More..
150000.0MTR2096555.930473.113.9CHINADELHI PPG ICD
22/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U222M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 222M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0NOS234960.43415.1234960.4CHINAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U139M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 139M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0NOS174714.32539.4174714.3CHINAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U129M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 129M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0NOS167455.62433.9167455.6CHINAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201610009001W-IGNITE 100G FIBER CABLE 5M OM3 PLENUM 24 STRAND MTP-MTP(F-F)(50-4240P-5M)(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)12.0NOS82942.21205.56911.8CHINABANGALORE AIR
22/11/201610009001
W-IGNITE 40G FIBER CABLE 10M OM3 PLENUM 12 STRAND MTP-MTP (F-F) KEY-UP TO KEY-UP(50-4120P-10M)(OPTI Read More..
15.0NOS67640.2983.14509.3CHINABANGALORE AIR
22/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U216M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 216M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLES)1.0PCS230604.93351.8230604.9CHINAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U238M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 238M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0NOS246574.03583.9246574.0CHINAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U219M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 219M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0NOS232782.73383.4232782.7CHINAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U145M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 145M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0NOS179069.12602.7179069.1CHINAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U135M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 135M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0NOS171810.42497.2171810.4CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U154M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 154M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS185601.72697.6185601.7CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G909024GLZ55U027M 24F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 27M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS22737.8330.422737.8CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U123M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 123M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS163100.12370.6163100.1CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U127M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 127M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS166004.02412.8166004.0CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U164M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 164M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS192860.42803.2192860.4CHINAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U241M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 241M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLES)1.0PCS248751.73615.5248751.7CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/2016100090015308069 FIBER OPTIC CABLE LL3-TM02 THROUGH BEAM SYSTEM (2PIECES)2.0PCS3141.145.61570.5GERMANYMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U129M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 129M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS167455.62433.9167455.6CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U151M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 151M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS183424.62666.0183424.6CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U151M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 151M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS183424.62666.0183424.6CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U177M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 177M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS202296.92940.3202296.9CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U128M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 128M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS166729.52423.3166729.5CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U167M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 167M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS195038.22834.8195038.2CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G909024GLZ55U025M 24F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 25M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS22378.6325.222378.6CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U162M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 162M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS191408.82782.1191408.8CHINAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U201M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 201M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLES)1.0PCS219717.53193.5219717.5CHINAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201610009001G909048GLZ55U222M 48F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 222M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0NOS89225.31296.889225.3CHINAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201610009001G909024GLZ55U100M 24F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 100M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0NOS35870.4521.335870.4CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U129M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 129M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS167455.62433.9167455.6CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U122M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 122M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS162374.62360.0162374.6CHINAMUMBAI AIR
22/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U140M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 140M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0NOS175439.82549.9175439.8CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U120M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 120M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS160923.02338.9160923.0CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U135M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 135M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS171810.42497.2171810.4CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U153M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 153M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS184876.22687.1184876.2CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U148M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 148M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS181246.92634.4181246.9CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U120M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 120M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS160923.02338.9160923.0CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U128M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 128M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS166729.52423.3166729.5CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001G9090E4GLZ55U125M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 125M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS164552.42391.7164552.4CHINAMUMBAI AIR
23/11/201610009001TRANSMITTER FIBRE OPTIC 12438642.0NOS32.20.416.1UNITED KINGDOMBANGALORE AIR
23/11/201610009001G909024GLZ55U022M 24F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 22M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)1.0PCS21838.6317.421838.6CHINAMUMBAI AIR