Online Data is available as per customs notification no. 128/2004 View Export Data

You can search with Product name or HS Code or combination of both. Covered 90+ Ports
Data Type
Country
Product Only Words and space is allowed.
HS Code
× italy
× gurgaon-patli-sea
IMPDATEHS CODEPRODUCT DESCRIPTIONQUANTITYUNITASS FOB VALUEASSESS VALUE USDUNIT PRICE INRFOR COUNTRYIND PORT
22/11/201680908481
007372 RM-CAFI-VALE-EIF02/0 VALVE (JQR/VLV/F-TRN/02/06) (IMPORT) (TAP PARTS) (MADE OF BRASS) (FOR C Read More..
238000.0PCS3226551.646897.513.5ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
22/11/201690908481
007371 RM-CAFI-HOUSE-EIF01A HOUSING (JQR/HSG/F-TRN/01A/9)(IMPORT)MOHRA(BONNET)(TAP PARTS)(MADE OF B Read More..
238000.0PCS5722227.083171.924.0ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
22/11/201690908481
007370 RM-CAFI-SPDL-EIF03A/ SPINDLE(JQR/SPDL/F-TRN/03A/9) (IMPORT) (TAP PART) (MADE OF BRASS) (FOR Read More..
238000.0PCS2638285.338347.111.0ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
22/11/201619908402
00MU/2 NOOR STEAM MODULE MULTIF. MANUAL STEAM BATH WALL-MOUNTED COLUMN 2.7KW (STEAM GENERATOR FOR S Read More..
50.0NOS1392488.120239.627849.7ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
22/11/201690007324
00GS/3 LOOK MANUAL SHOWER COLUMN WALL VERSION ARRANGEMENT FOR SPOUT BRI. THERMOSTATIC MIXER CHROME Read More..
25.0NOS676351.39830.627054.0ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
22/11/20169000392200G4/80 .IBIS 150X70 (JAQUAR) 1 FRONT PANEL WHITE (PANEL FOR BATHTUB) (MADE OF PLASTIC)50.0NOS127313.21850.42546.2ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
22/11/20169000392200M4/112 .ASTOR 170X70 (JAQUAR) 1 SIDE PANEL WHITE (PANEL FOR BATHTUB) (MADE OF PLASTIC)70.0NOS89119.21295.31273.1ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
22/11/201619908402
00MU/1 NOOR STEAM MODULE MULTIF. MANUAL STEAM BATH BUILT-IN COLUMN 2.7KW (STEAM GENERATOR FOR SHOWE Read More..
8.0NOS222798.13238.327849.7ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
22/11/201619908402
00MU/2 NOOR STEAM MODULE MULTIF. MANUAL STEAM BATH WALL-MOUNTED COLUMN 2.7KW (STEAM GENERATOR FOR S Read More..
2.0NOS55699.5809.527849.7ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
22/11/201690003922
00TU/1 ARCHIMEDE 100X100 MULTIF.MANUAL STEAM BATH CHROME 2.7KW THERMOSTATIC MIXER CHROME BRILLIANT Read More..
23.0NOS1015720.614763.344161.7ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
22/11/201699997325ACC0149 ADJUSTABLE FEET KIT (STAND FOR BATH TUB) (MADE OF IRON)3.0NOS3580.952.01193.6ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
22/11/201690406310OLD ORIGINAL COMPLETELY PREMUTILATED AND FUMIGATED UNSERVICEABLE MIXED HOSIERY RAGS25734.0KGS621124.29027.924.1ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
22/11/201690003922
00UM/1 ARCHIMEDE 100X100 R.55 MULTIF.MANUAL STEAM BATH CHROME 2.7KW THERMOSTATIC MIXER CHROME (MADE Read More..
25.0NOS1167727.516972.746709.1ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
22/11/20169000392200CF/72 POP 170X75 1 FRONT PANEL WHITE (PANEL FOR BATHTUB) (MADE OF PLASTIC)30.0NOS84925.61234.32830.8ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289284 PUSH BOTTON BIG D.15.5 H.14 M5 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)5000.0PCS54997.7799.310.9ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289254 HOUSING D.24 H.35.5 M22X1.5 (TAP PART) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)10000.0PCS419030.66090.541.9ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289287 STOP VALVE HOUSING D26 H56.2 M24X1.5 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)5000.0PCS318014.34622.363.6ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289280 PISTON VALVE FLANGE D.34.3 H6.5 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)5000.0PCS134688.41957.626.9ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201633907415289283 BOTTON S BACK NUT D.17 H.7.5 M5X1 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)5000.0PCS42651.3619.98.5ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289279 PISTON VALVE BODY D58 H.35.5 M22X1.5 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)5000.0PCS728439.910587.7145.6ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690406310UNSERVICIBLE OLD & USED ORIGINAL COMPLETELY PREMUTILATED & FUMIGATED WHITE HOSEIRY RAGS21600.0KGS554972.88066.425.6ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289289 STOP VALVE SLOTTED D.23.5 H.16 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)5000.0PCS173598.42523.234.7ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289286 STOP VALVE BUSH D.24 H.40 M22X1(TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)5000.0PCS159381.32316.531.8ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289259 SLEEVE D.21 H.47 M18X1.5 (TAP PART) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)10000.0PCS359169.15220.435.9ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289258 SPINDLE Q.7 H.106 M4X0.7 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)10000.0PCS280600.94078.528.0ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289261 HOUSING D.24 H 35.5 M22 X1.5 M18X1.5 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)50000.0PCS1919310.127896.938.3ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289263 SLEEVE D.21 H.55 M18X1.5 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)50000.0PCS1837000.526700.536.7ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289258 SPINDLE Q.7 H.106 M4X0.7 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)10000.0PCS280600.94078.528.0ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201633907415289275 PISTON BODY NUT D.38 H.13.5 M34X1.5 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)5000.0PCS201658.52931.040.3ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201633907415289288 STOP VALVE NUT D.29 H 23.5 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)5000.0PCS253289.03681.550.6ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/20169000392200FV/46 FIORDALISO KIT-AIR/WHIRL CHROME (KIT FOR BATHTUB) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)13.0NOS385481.95602.929652.4ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201633907415289278 PISTON NUT D.29 H.8.5 M20X1 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)5000.0PCS126457.41838.025.2ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690003922
00CF/133 POP 170X75 KIT-AIR/WHIRL CHROME DRAIN PIPE HEADREST (KIT FOR BATHTUB) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMP Read More..
15.0NOS471708.26856.231447.2ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289285 PUSH BOTTON SMALL D.11.5 H.14 M5 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)5000.0PCS44522.0647.18.9ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690003922
00CE/158 POP 170X70 KIT-AIR/WHIRL CHROME DRAIN PIPE HEADREST (KIT FOR BATHTUB) (FOR CAPATIVE CONSUM Read More..
10.0NOS314472.14570.831447.2ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289254 HOUSING D.24 H.35.5 M22X1.5 (TAP PART) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)10000.0PCS419030.66090.541.9ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690003922
00CH/80 POP 140X140 KIT-AIR/WHIRL CHROME DRAIN PIPE HEADREST (KIT FOR BATHTUB) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMP Read More..
8.0NOS258444.53756.432305.5ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201633907415289274 BOTTON S BACK NUT D.14 H.7.5 M5X1 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)5000.0PCS36665.1532.97.3ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289292 THREADED BUSH M22X1 H.28.5 3/8" BSP (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)5000.0PCS163496.72376.432.6ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289276 PISTON BODY D.28.5 H.37.1 M20X1 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)5000.0PCS338591.74921.367.7ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289525 COLUMN D37 H.247.2 33F19 (TAP PART) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)1021.0PCS611186.18883.5598.6ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289266 SLEEVE D.24 H.39 M18X1.5 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)20000.0PCS695890.210114.634.7ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289250 HOUSING D.38 H.35 M34X1.5 (TAP PART) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)50000.0PCS4751508.569062.695.0ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289259 SLEEVE D.21 H.47 M18X1.5 (TAP PART) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)10000.0PCS359169.15220.435.9ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289277 PISTON BUSH D.32 H.22.5 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)5000.0PCS226351.33289.945.2ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201660008516MODEL NO K/OV 60ZN 59 LTR(KAFF BRAND)BUILT IN OVEN35.0PCS538615.77828.715389.0ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201660008516MODEL NO K/OV 60 MPZ 59 LTR (KAFF BRAND) BUILT IN OVEN45.0PCS666303.09684.614806.7ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289282 PISTON VALVE SPINDLE D.11.5 H.34.5 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)5000.0PCS88295.71283.317.6ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289261 HOUSING D.24 H 35.5 M22 X1.5 M18X1.5 (TAP PARTS) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)20000.0PCS763234.411093.538.1ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA
24/11/201690908481289252 SLEEVE D.24 H.52 M24X1 (TAP PART) (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION)50000.0PCS2053998.629854.641.0ITALYGURGAON PATLI SEA