JNPT Import Data India From Italy | JNPT Port Importers List

Online Data is available as per customs notification no. 128/2004 View Export Data

India is a country located in South Asia and borders China, Bangladesh, Nepal and Bhutan. It also shares maritime borders with Sri Lanka and many other nations that are a part of the South East of Asia. India's foreign trade has always been lower than its potential due to the sheer diversity of its population. A foreign trade deficit has perenially troubled the nation's economy. India's top imports mainly include mineral fuels and oils, electrical equipment, pearls and metals, machinery and nuclear reactors, organic chemicals. Luxury goods are also imported in great quantities by the nation. Start trading in India with Cybex Exim Solutions' assistance to make the most of your operations.
You can search with Product name or HS Code or combination of both. Covered 90+ Ports
Data Type
Country
Product Only Words and space is allowed.
HS Code
× italy
× jnpt
PRODUCT DESCRIPTIONIMPDATEHS CODEQUANTITYUNITASS FOB VALUEASSESS VALUE USDUNIT PRICE INRFOR COUNTRYIND PORT
CALENDERED PVC SHEETS : ALFAWOOD EX ST V R-5814 W689A309 SIZE 1420MMX 0.35 MM ART.NO.4001310 (1420 SQMTRS)22/11/201639204900671.1KGS343854.74997.8512.3ITALYJNPT
POMACE OLIVE OIL ( 1 CTN X 4 TIN X 5 LTR ) ( TOTAL 1100 BOX)22/11/20161509909020152.0KGS2847910.441394.0141.3ITALYJNPT
STEEL BARS- VA63-/ ROUND BARS/ RET GROUND22/11/2016722860111002.0KGS499705.17263.1498.7ITALYJNPT
STEEL BARS- VA34/- ROUND BARS/RET GROUND22/11/201672222099500.0KGS208176.13025.8416.3ITALYJNPT
STEEL BARS-VA36-/ ROUND BARS/ RET GROUND22/11/201672286011994.0KGS495715.47205.1498.7ITALYJNPT
COMPONENTS FOR HYDRAULICS KIT: (PISTONE) RAM ROPED 2:1 9130 D.150 X 10 TOTAL STROKE 10.050 IN 2 PCS22/11/2016843131002.0UNT282541.54106.7141270.7ITALYJNPT
COMPONENTS FOR HYDRAULIC KITS: (CENTRALINA) POWER UNIT L/M 500- CG HP 50 - STAR -DELTA STARTING -HZ 5022/11/2016843131001.0UNT163034.32369.6163034.3ITALYJNPT
COMPONENTS FOR HYDRAULICS KIT: (PISTONE) RAM ROPED 2:1 9130 D.150 X 10 TOTAL STROKE 10.050 IN 2 PCS22/11/2016843131002.0UNT282541.54106.7141270.7ITALYJNPT
COMPONENTS FOR HYDRAULIC KITS: (CENTRALINA) POWER UNIT L/M 500- CG HP 50 - STAR -DELTA STARTING -HZ 5022/11/2016843131001.0UNT163034.32369.6163034.3ITALYJNPT
COMPONENTS FOR HYDRAULIC KITS: (CENTRALINA) POWER UNIT L/M 380- CG HP 50 - STAR -DELTA STARTING -HZ 5022/11/2016843131001.0UNT146346.32127.1146346.3ITALYJNPT
COMPONENTS FOR HYDRAULICS KIT: (PISTONE) RAM ROPED 2:1 9130 D.130 X 12 TOTAL STROKE 9.300 IN 2 PCS22/11/2016843131002.0UNT230247.53346.6115123.7ITALYJNPT
COMPONENTS FOR HYDRAULIC KITS: (CENTRALINA) POWER UNIT L/M 380- CG HP 50 - STAR -DELTA STARTING -HZ 5022/11/2016843131001.0UNT146346.32127.1146346.3ITALYJNPT
COMPONENTS FOR HYDRAULICS KIT: (PISTONE) RAM ROPED 2:1 9130 D.120 X 5 TOTAL STROKE 3.535 IN 1 PCS22/11/2016843131002.0UNT72596.41055.136298.2ITALYJNPT
BALL BEARING ID <= 50 MM 625-RZTN9/ CNHVT105B22/11/2016848210111635.0PCS87776.11275.853.6ITALYJNPT
PEG TRAYS SAVIO DUI18 FOR PT LAWE ADYAPRIMA (SUPPORT) (ITEMNO.16146.1485.0.0) (PARTS FOR TEXTILE MACHINERY) (3615 PCS)22/11/201684482000207.5KGS137567.11999.5662.9ITALYJNPT
PEG TRAYS SAVIO DUI18 FOR PT LAWE ADYAPRIMA (SUPPORT) (ITEMNO.16146.1485.0.0) (PARTS FOR TEXTILE MACHINERY) (2420 PCS)22/11/201684482000144.0KGS92092.01338.5639.5ITALYJNPT
COMPONENTS FOR HYDRAULIC KITS: (CENTRALINA) POWER UNIT L/M 210- CA HP 30 - STAR -DELTA STARTING -HZ 5022/11/2016843131001.0UNT111816.91625.2111816.9ITALYJNPT
COMPONENTS FOR HYDRAULIC KITS: (CENTRALINA) POWER UNIT L/M 250- CA HP 40 - STAR -DELTA STARTING -HZ 5022/11/2016843131001.0UNT120276.21748.2120276.2ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) FLANGED HEX BOLT M6X16 (PART NO : 162860240) (QTY : 1500 NOS)22/11/20167318150012.0KGS2886.741.9240.5ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) SCREW (NORMAL)FLANGED TE M8X35 (PART NO : 162874340) (QTY : 600 NOS)22/11/20167318150012.0KGS4541.166.0378.4ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) FLANGED SCREW M8X40 (PART NO : 162875210) (QTY : 3850 NOS)22/11/20167318150088.5KGS10055.9146.1113.5ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) SCREW FLANGED TE M10X1,25X45 (PART NO : 162888340) (QTY : 350 NOS)22/11/20167318150014.0KGS3139.045.6224.2ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) FLANGED SCREW TE M10X1,25X80 (PART NO : 162894340) (QTY : 150 NOS)22/11/2016731815007.7KGS1976.228.7253.3ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) SCREW M8X18 W/FLANGE (PART NO : 162979210) (QTY : 1400 NOS)22/11/20167318150022.3KGS5773.583.9257.7ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) FLANGED SCREW M8X48 (PART NO : 187519210) (QTY : 20400 NOS)22/11/201673181500510.0KGS76045.71105.3149.1ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) FLANGED SCREW M8X30 (PART NO : 187526210) (QTY : 450 NOS)22/11/2016731815008.4KGS2012.629.2239.1ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) FLANGED SCREW M8X35 (PART NO : 187528210) (QTY : 3600 NOS)22/11/20167318150072.0KGS20842.9302.9289.4ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) VITE TE FLANG.LARGA (PART NO : 187700110) (QTY : 1112 NOS)22/11/20167318150011.1KGS2112.930.7190.0ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) SCREW ( SPECIAL) (PART NO : 43913530) (QTY : 20800 NOS)22/11/201673181500436.8KGS73668.41070.7168.6ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) FRONT COVER (PART NO : 464111390) (QTY : 2500 NOS)22/11/201687084000190.0KGS74291.81079.8391.0ITALYJNPT
44023000 - TIP TON, SEAT SHELL COLOUR WHITE - ( CHAIRS ) (FOR CAPTIVE USE ONLY)22/11/20169401800014.0NOS111027.21613.77930.5ITALYJNPT
44023000 - TIP TON, SEAT SHELL COLOUR GLACIER BLUE - ( CHAIRS ) (FOR CAPTIVE USE ONLY)22/11/20169401800062.0NOS491692.27146.67930.5ITALYJNPT
44023000 - TIP TON, SEAT SHELL COLOUR EARTH GREY - ( CHAIRS) (FOR CAPTIVE USE ONLY)22/11/20169401800062.0NOS491692.27146.67930.5ITALYJNPT
44023000 - TIP TON, SEAT SHELL COLOUR MUSTARD - ( CHAIRS ) (FOR CAPTIVE USE ONLY)22/11/20169401800062.0NOS491692.27146.67930.5ITALYJNPT
ANTY 65 ( REFINED STIBNITE ORE ) 25 KG BAGS22/11/2016261710006000.0KGS2496046.136279.7416.0ITALYJNPT
ANTY 69 ( REFINED STIBNITE ORE ) 25 KGS BAGS22/11/2016261710002000.0KGS888423.112913.1444.2ITALYJNPT
111.20.132.00 GEAR PUMP GR2 FIXED DISPL (HYDRAULIC FLUID POWER GEAR PUMPS(EXCL. HYDRAULIC UNITS)22/11/20168413609020.0PCS146316.72126.67315.8ITALYJNPT
121.20.098.00 GEAR MOTOR GR2 BIDIRECT FIXED DISPL (HYDRAULICFLUID POWER MOTORS(EXCL. HYDRAULIC POWER ENGINES AND MOTORS22/11/20168412299020.0PCS118591.91723.75929.5ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) SCREW (NORMAL) FLANGED TE M8X25 (PART NO : 464635670) (QTY : 1000 NOS)22/11/20167318150018.0KGS7843.6114.0435.7ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) CENTRAL UPPER HALF BEARING CLASS B (B520 (PART NO : 467977680)22/11/201684833000810.0NOS81289.61181.5100.3ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) HALF BEARING WITH HALF RING CLASS A (B5 (PART NO : 467979150)22/11/201684833000180.0NOS18064.5262.5100.3ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) SCREW (SPECIAL) FLANGED M8X24 (PART NO : 468040530) (QTY : 700 NOS)22/11/2016731815009.8KGS6356.592.3648.6ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) SCREW FIXING FLANGE M6X19 (PART NO : 468130270) (QTY : 3000 NOS)22/11/20167318150024.0KGS5894.885.6245.6ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) SEMIFINISH VALVE GUIDE (PART NO : 468142889)22/11/20168409919918000.0NOS157777.72293.28.7ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) BELT RIBBED 6PK (PART NO : 500481460) (QTY : 21 NOS)22/11/2016401031903.5KGS4600.266.81288.5ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) ALTERNATOR ASSY 160 AMP (PART NO : 500504910)22/11/20168511500015.0NOS92958.81351.16197.2ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) COMPRESSOR A/C FIXED DISPLACEMENT (PART NO : 505413430)22/11/201684143000120.0NOS674281.49800.65619.0ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) EXTERNAL HALF BRKT (PART NO : 518020850) (QTY : 62 NOS)22/11/20168708990031.5KGS6948.4100.9220.1ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) INTERNAL HALF BRACKET (PART NO : 519026810) (QTY : 12 NOS)22/11/2016870899005.1KGS1508.021.9290.9ITALYJNPT
(AUTO PARTS FOR CAPTIVE USE) HOSE DPF PRESSURE FRT (PART NO : 519421600) (QTY : 65 NOS)22/11/2016400931002.5KGS4181.360.71649.4ITALYJNPT